Damen (17 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Jörg Mutschler |
1. Stadtliga |
1. TV Berghofen
2. SG TuS HöWi
3. VC Herder
4. TV Hörde
5. TuS Wichlinghofen
6. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1
7. TSC Eintracht DO
8. SuN Dortmund |
2. Stadtliga |
1. TuS Scharnhorst
2. DJK Scharnhorst
3. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
4. TV Eintracht Brambauer
5. VfL Kemminghausen
6. BV Lünen 05
7. Menglinghauser SV
8. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2
9. FC Brambauer |
|
|
Herren (24 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Werner Jaworek |
1. Stadtliga |
1. SG DTG / Huckarde-Rahm
2. TV Hörde
3. TuS Scharnhorst
4. TV Berghofen
5. Menglinghauser SV
6. SG Höchsten / Wichlinghofen
7. TG Einigkeit Selm
8. TC Lichtendorf |
2. Stadtliga A |
1. TV Brechten 1
2. TV Jahn
3. TB Rauxel
4. TuS Westfalia Hombruch
5. TSV Herdecke |
2. Stadtliga B |
1. Kirchhörder SC
2. TSG Schüren
3. DJK Dorstfeld
4. TV Brechten 2
5. FS 98 Dortmund |
3. Stadtliga |
1. Lüner SV
2. StV Hombruch-Barop
3. Ärste Ächte VG
4. Post SV Castrop
5. St. Marien Lünen
6. FSG Dortmund |
|
|
Mixed (46 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Peter Profft |
1. Stadtliga |
1. Dortmunder TG
2. TV Berghofen
3. SG Höchsten / Wichlinghofen
4. Kirchhörder SC 1
5. TV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
6. Polizei SV 1
7. TuS Wichlinghofen ?
8. TG Einigkeit Selm
9. DJK Dorstfeld |
2. Stadtliga A |
1. TuS Scharnhorst 3
2. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1
3. VC 75 Dortmund
4. TuS Scharnhorst 1
5. SV Derne
6. TuS Westfalia Sölde 1
7. SuN Dortmund
8. TSC Eintracht DO 2 |
2. Stadtliga B |
1. Lüner SV 2
2. Kirchhörder SC 2
3. TuS Westfalia Sölde 3
4. TuS Wichlinghofen ?
5. VC Herder
6. SC Cappenberger See
7. TC Lichtendorf
8. Post-Telekom |
3. Stadtliga A |
1. DJK SuS Brambauer
2. SSV Gartenstadt
3. StV Hombruch-Barop
4. ATV Dorstfeld
5. FS 98 Dortmund
6. TG Holzwickede
7. Castroper TV |
3. Stadtliga B |
1. TSC Eintracht DO 1
2. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2
3. Ärste Ächte VG
4. Polizei SV 2
5. LSG Dortmund
6. SC Huckarde-Rahm
7. BSG Außerbetr. Bildung |
4. Stadtliga |
1. Lüner SV - Turnen
2. TuS Borussia Höchsten
3. BSG Stadtsparkasse
4. TuS Westfalia Sölde 2
5. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
6. TV Eintracht Brambauer
7. TV Jahn |
|