Damen (18 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Heijo Lüring |
1. Stadtliga |
1. TV Hörde
2. TV Berghofen
3. TV Mengede
4. TuS Wichlinghofen 1
5. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1
6. TSC Eintracht DO
7. TuS Wichlinghofen 2
8. SG Gartenstadt / Herder |
2. Stadtliga |
1. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
2. TuS Scharnhorst
3. SV Derne 49
4. TV Asseln
5. SuN Dortmund
6. Polizei SV
7. TV Eintracht Brambauer
8. VfL Kemminghausen
9. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2
10. Kirchhörder SC |
|
|
Herren (24 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Werner Jaworek |
1. Stadtliga |
1. TV Hörde
2. SG DTG / Huckarde-Rahm
3. TV Berghofen
4. Kirchhörder SC
5. TuS Westfalia Sölde
6. TV Jahn 1
7. TV Eintracht Bodelschwingh
8. TuS Scharnhorst |
2. Stadtliga |
1. TSG Schüren
2. TuS Herten
3. TG Einigkeit Selm
4. SC Huckarde-Rahm 2
5. TuS Westfalia Hombruch
6. Menglinghauser SV
7. TC Lichtendorf
8. TV Brechten 1 |
3. Stadtliga |
1. Lüner SV
2. 1.VV Holzwickede
3. DJK Dorstfeld
4. JVA
5. Post SV Castrop
6. FS 98 Dortmund
7. TSV Herdecke
8. St. Marien (zurückgezogen) |
|
|
Mixed (45 Teams) |
Staffelleiter Torsten Kohlen |
1. Stadtliga |
1. TV Berghofen
2. Dortmunder TG 1
3. TV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
4. Polizei SV 1
5. Kirchhörder SC 1
6. TC Lichtendorf
7. Kirchhörder SC 2
8. TuS Wichlinghofen 1 |
2. Stadtliga A |
1. TuS Scharnhorst 2
2. TSC Eintracht DO
3. TuS Westfalia Sölde 3
4. VC 75 Dortmund
5. Dortmunder TG 2
6. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1
7. TuS Wichlinghofen 2000
8. SV Derne |
2. Stadtliga B |
1. TG Einigkeit Selm
2. TuS Westfalia Sölde 1
3. TSC Eintracht DO 2
4. DJK SuS Brambauer
5. DJK Dorstfeld
6. FS 98 Dortmund
7. TuS Scharnhorst 1
8. TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2 |
3. Stadtliga A |
1. BSG Stadtsparkasse
2. TG Holzwickede
3. SG Gartenstadt/Herder
4. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
5. Ärste Ächte VG 2
6. Post-Telekom
7. TV Eintracht Brambauer |
3. Stadtliga B |
1. SC Cappenberger See
2. Lüner SV - Turnen
3. TuS Freiheit Deusen
4. Ärste Ächte VG 1
5. TV Jahn
6. StV Hombruch-Barop
7. Polizei SV 2 |
4. Stadtliga |
1. TV Brechten
2. TuS Borussia Höchsten
3. Post SV Castrop-Rauxel
4. ATV Dorstfeld
5. TuS Westfalia Sölde 2
6. Castroper TV
7. SC Huckarde-Rahm |
|