Damen (16 Teams) |
| |
1. Stadtliga Endstand |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. | |
1. FC Brünninghausen 1 (TV, ex-FCB2)
2. VV Schwerte (VK UN)
3. TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1
4. TV Mengede
5. SG Polizei SV DO/Telstar BO
6. SV Langendreer 04 (VK BO-EN-HER)
7. LOD Werne (VK UN)
8. Polizei SV Dortmund 2 |
| |
2. Stadtliga Endstand |
9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. | |
1. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
2. FC Brünninghausen 2 (ex-FCB3)
3. SV Menden (VK MK)
4. TuS Wichlinghofen
5. SV Derne 49
6. SC Huckarde-Rahm
7. TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2
8. ASC 09 Dortmund (Neuanmeldung) |
|
|
Herren (27 Teams) |
| |
1. Stadtliga Endstand |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. | |
1. FC Brünninghausen (TV)
2. TV Mengede
3. SG Suderwich (VK Vest)
4. Polizei SV Dortmund
5. Lüner SV - Turnen (VK UN)
6. Menglinghauser SV
7. Königsborner SV (VK UN) |
| |
2. Stadtliga Endstand |
8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. | |
1. GV Waltrop (VK Vest)
2. SG TV Berghofen / TV Asseln
3. TV Jahn Dortmund
4. Ruhrvolleys 2 (VK BO-EN-HER)
5. TSV Herdecke (VK BO-EN-HER)
6. TSC Eintracht Dortmund
7. TuS Herten (VK Vest) |
| |
3. Stadtliga Endstand |
15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. | |
1. VV Schwerte (VK UN)
2. Ruhrvolleys 1 (VK BO-EN-HER)
3. TuS Scharnhorst (CCCP)
4. TuS Westfalia Sölde
5. TG Einigkeit Selm (VK UN)
6. SG TSG Schüren / TV Asseln
7. DJK Dorstfeld |
| |
4. Stadtliga Endstand |
22. 23. 24. 25. 26. 27. | |
1. TV Brechten
2. TV Eiche Grüne (Iserlohn, VK MK)
3. SG Massen (VK UN)
4. 1.VV Holzwickede (VK UN)
5. DJK SuS Brambauer (VK UN)
6. JVA Dortmund |
|
|
Mixed (38 Teams) |
| |
1. Stadtliga Endstand |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. | |
1. VfL Kemminghausen 1
2. FC Brünninghausen 1 (TV)
3. GV Waltrop (VK Vest)
4. TV Berghofen
5. PTSV Laberköppe
6. Lüner SV - Turnen (VK UN)
7. SC Huckarde-Rahm 1
8. TuS Scharnhorst 2 |
| |
2. Stadtliga Endstand |
9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. | |
1. TC Lichtendorf
2. TV Jahn Dortmund
3. Werner SC (VK UN)
4. DJK SuS Brambauer 1 (VK UN)
5. TuS Westfalia Sölde 3
6. Polizei SV Dortmund 1
7. SC Huckarde-Rahm 2
8. VSC Dortmund 08 |
| |
3. Stadtliga Endstand |
17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22. 23. 24. | |
1. TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1
2. TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2
3. SC Cappenberger See (VK UN)
4. VC 75 Dortmund
5. TuS Scharnhorst 1
6. BSG Sparkasse
7. TuS Wichlinghofen 2000
8. TG Einigkeit Selm (VK UN) |
| |
4. Stadtliga Endstand |
25. 26. 27. 28. 29. 30. 31. | |
1. TuS Bönen (VK UN)
2. FC Brünninghausen 2
3. TuS Westfalia Sölde 1
4. SG TG/1.VV Howi (VK UN)
5. Post-Telekom
6. ATV Dorstfeld (ehem. SG)
7. Ärste Ächte VG (Saison abgebrochen am 7.5.) |
| |
5. Stadtliga Endstand |
32. 33. 34. 35. 36. 37. 38. | |
1. VfL Kemminghausen 2
2. Polizei SV Dortmund 2
3. DJK SuS Brambauer 2 (VK UN)
4. TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3 (Neuanmeldung)
5. ASC 09 Dortmund
6. TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
7. VV Schwerte (VK UN) |
|